2013/2014 |
9.ST | Sa, 05.10.2013, 9.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | TSG Stotternheim IStotternheim | 3 : 5 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 26.04.2014, 25.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 6 : 3 |
|
2012/2013 |
1.R | So, 05.08.2012, 1.R | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 0 : 3 |
|
1.ST | Sa, 11.08.2012, 1.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SpG AdL ErfurtSGAdL Erfurt | 1 : 3 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 08.09.2012, 5.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW Erfurt | 2 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Sa, 10.11.2012, 14.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 2 : 2 |
|
3.R | Sa, 17.11.2012, 3.R | Motor GisperslebenGispersleben | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 18.05.2013, 18.ST | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03 | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 1 : 3 |
|
19.ST | Mo, 20.05.2013, 19.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | ESV Lok ErfurtLok Erfurt | 1 : 2 |
|
21.ST | Fr, 24.05.2013, 21.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SG Union RastenbergRastenberg | 2 : 1 |
|
2.ST | So, 09.06.2013, 2.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FC Erfurt-NordErfurt Nord | 1 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 15.06.2013, 29.ST | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 3 : 1 |
|
30.ST | Fr, 21.06.2013, 30.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | 1 : 3 |
|
2011/2012 |
1.ST | So, 14.08.2011, 1.ST | Sprötauer SV | : | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | 0 : 3 |
|
3.ST | Sa, 27.08.2011, 3.ST | SV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt | : | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | 3 : 5 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 17.09.2011, 5.ST | Erfurt Nord/Mittelh.Erf-No/Mitte | : | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | 4 : 1 |
|
6.ST | Sa, 24.09.2011, 6.ST | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | : | FC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt | 3 : 4 |
|
10.ST | Sa, 22.10.2011, 10.ST | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | : | Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach | 2 : 2 |
|
15.ST | Sa, 03.12.2011, 15.ST | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | : | FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03 | 1 : 3 |
|
27.ST | So, 20.05.2012, 27.ST | Haßleben/Alperst.IHaßleb/Alp I | : | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | 0 : 3 |
|
28.ST | So, 03.06.2012, 28.ST | TSV KersplebenKerspleben | : | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | 3 : 3 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 09.06.2012, 29.ST | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | : | SG Lache/Conc ErfurtLa/Co Erfurt | 4 : 2 |
|
2010/2011 |
3.ST | So, 22.08.2010, 3.ST | SV Motor Altenburg IIAltenburg II | : | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | 3 : 4 |
|
3.ST | So, 29.08.2010, 3.ST | Haßleben/Alperst.II IIHaßleb/AlpII II | : | Buttstädt/Großbremba IIButtst/Großb II | 2 : 1 |
|
5.ST | Sa, 18.09.2010, 5.ST | Frohndorf/OrlishauseFrohnd./Orli | : | Buttstädt/Großbremba IIButtst/Großb II | 2 : 1 |
|
7.ST | Sa, 25.09.2010, 7.ST | SV Hermsdorf | : | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | 3 : 0 |
|
8.ST | Sa, 02.10.2010, 8.ST | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | : | FC Thüringen WeidaThür. Weida | 2 : 1 |
|
8.ST | So, 17.10.2010, 8.ST | Buttstädt/Großbremba IIButtst/Großb II | : | SV Witterda II | 1 : 4 |
|
18.ST | So, 13.03.2011, 18.ST | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | : | SV Motor Altenburg IIAltenburg II | 2 : 1 |
|
18.ST | So, 03.04.2011, 18.ST | Buttstädt/Großbremba IIButtst/Großb II | : | Frohndorf/OrlishauseFrohnd./Orli | 2 : 2 |
|
19.ST | So, 10.04.2011, 19.ST | TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe | : | Buttstädt/Großbremba IIButtst/Großb II | 2 : 0 |
|
25.ST | Sa, 30.04.2011, 25.ST | TSV Bad BlankenburgBad Blankenb | : | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | 4 : 1 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 07.05.2011, 26.ST | Buttstädt/GroßbrembaButtst/Großb | : | ZFC Meuselwitz IIZFC Meuselw II | 0 : 6 |
|
24.ST | So, 29.05.2011, 24.ST | Buttstädt/Großbremba IIButtst/Großb II | : | Gangloffsömmern/SchiGangloffsömm | 4 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Fr, 17.06.2011, 26.ST | Buttstädt/Großbremba IIButtst/Großb II | : | SG An derWarthe NödaNöda | 5 : 0 |
|
2009/2010 |
1.ST | So, 16.08.2009, 1.ST | GuthmannshausenGuthmannshau | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 2 : 0 U |
|
5.ST | So, 27.09.2009, 5.ST | Frohndorf/OrlishauseFrohnd./Orli | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 4 : 5 |
|
8.ST | So, 18.10.2009, 8.ST | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | : | Rudersdorf/MannstedtRudersdorf/M | 8 : 0 |
|
9.ST | So, 25.10.2009, 9.ST | Kindelbrücker SV 91Kindelbrück | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 1 : 0 |
|
10.ST | So, 01.11.2009, 10.ST | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | : | TSV AlperstedtAlperstedt | 3 : 2 |
|
11.ST | Sa, 07.11.2009, 11.ST | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | : | SV Witterda II | 0 : 2 |
|
17.ST | So, 21.03.2010, 17.ST | Gangloffsömmern/SchiGangloffsömm | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 2 : 4 |
|
20.ST | So, 28.03.2010, 20.ST | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | : | GroßneuhausenGroßneuhause | 0 : 1 |
|
15.ST | Mo, 05.04.2010, 15.ST | TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 3 : 5 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 10.04.2010, 18.ST | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | : | Frohndorf/OrlishauseFrohnd./Orli | 2 : 0 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 08.05.2010, 22.ST | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | : | Kindelbrücker SV 91Kindelbrück | 3 : 2 |
|
25.ST | So, 06.06.2010, 25.ST | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | : | Eckstedt/Schloßv. II IIEckst./Schl. II | 0 : 2 U |
|
26.ST | Sa, 12.06.2010, 26.ST | SG An derWarthe NödaNöda | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 2 : 3 |
|
2008/2009 |
1.ST | So, 24.08.2008, 1.ST | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | : | SV BW GünstedtGünstedt | 6 : 0 |
|
2.ST | So, 31.08.2008, 2.ST | Kindelbrücker SV 91Kindelbrück | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 7 : 1 |
|
3.ST | So, 14.09.2008, 3.ST | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | : | TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe | 5 : 0 |
|
4.ST | So, 21.09.2008, 4.ST | GuthmannshausenGuthmannshau | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 3 : 3 |
|
6.ST | So, 05.10.2008, 6.ST | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 1 : 5 |
|
8.ST | So, 26.10.2008, 8.ST | Frohndorf/OrlishauseFrohnd./orli | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 1 : 4 |
|
17.ST | So, 22.03.2009, 17.ST | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | : | GuthmannshausenGuthmannshau | 1 : 0 |
|
18.ST | Sa, 28.03.2009, 18.ST | SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 4 : 3 |
|
19.ST | So, 05.04.2009, 19.ST | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | : | SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda | 4 : 2 |
|
14.ST | Mo, 13.04.2009, 14.ST | SV BW GünstedtGünstedt | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 0 : 1 |
|
20.ST | So, 19.04.2009, 20.ST | SV 97 RudersdorfRudersdorf | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 1 : 4 |
|
22.ST | Sa, 09.05.2009, 22.ST | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | : | TSV AlperstedtAlperstedt | 3 : 2 |
|
24.ST | So, 24.05.2009, 24.ST | SV GW StraußfurtStraußfurt | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 4 : 0 |
|
29.ST | Sa, 06.06.2009, 29.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SC 1903 Weimar IISC 03 Weimar II | 2 : 2 |
|
26.ST | Sa, 13.06.2009, 26.ST | GroßneuhausenGroßneuhause | : | SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II | 3 : 2 |
|