SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 9 7 1 1 28 : 7 +21 22
2. SF Leubingen SF Leubingen 9 7 1 1 22 : 5 +17 22
3. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 9 6 2 1 20 : 5 +15 20
4. SV Empor Buttstädt II SV Empor Buttstädt II 9 4 2 3 14 : 12 +2 14
5. TV Elxleben TV Elxleben 9 4 2 3 20 : 15 +5 14
6. SG Union Rastenberg (A) SG Union Rastenberg (A) 9 4 1 4 14 : 12 +2 13
7. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 9 3 2 4 20 : 21 -1 11
8. SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) 9 3 2 4 15 : 20 -5 11
9. SV Olympia Haßleben (N) SV Olympia Haßleben (N) 9 2 5 2 14 : 12 +2 11
10. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 9 3 2 4 11 : 17 -6 11
11. Schloßvippach Schloßvippach 9 3 1 5 12 : 23 -11 10
12. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 9 3 0 6 19 : 35 -16 9
13. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 9 1 3 5 14 : 18 -4 6
14. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 9 1 0 8 4 : 25 -21 3
9. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2006  15:00TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II1 : 3
So, 22.10.2006  15:00FC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:SG Traktor EckstedtSG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt2 : 1 
So, 22.10.2006  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SF LeubingenSF Leubingen0 : 0 
So, 22.10.2006  15:00SG Union RastenbergRastenbergSG Union Rastenberg:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen3 : 1 
So, 22.10.2006  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 1 
So, 22.10.2006  15:00FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV2 : 3 
So, 22.10.2006  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SchloßvippachSchloßvippachSchloßvippac0 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf1 : 4 
So, 29.10.2006  15:00SF LeubingenSF Leubingen:TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben3 : 2 
So, 29.10.2006  15:00SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt II:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 II4 : 3
So, 29.10.2006  15:00SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedtSG Traktor Eckstedt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 1 
So, 29.10.2006  15:00SchloßvippachSchloßvippacSchloßvippach:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt1 : 2 
So, 29.10.2006  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SG Union RastenbergSG Union RastenbergRastenberg1 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2006  14:00Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan