SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SF Leubingen SF Leubingen 8 7 0 1 22 : 5 +17 21
2. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 8 6 1 1 26 : 6 +20 19
3. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 8 6 1 1 20 : 5 +15 19
4. TV Elxleben TV Elxleben 8 4 2 2 19 : 12 +7 14
5. SV Empor Buttstädt II SV Empor Buttstädt II 8 3 2 3 11 : 11 +0 11
6. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 8 3 2 3 19 : 18 +1 11
7. SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) 8 3 2 3 14 : 18 -4 11
8. SG Union Rastenberg (A) SG Union Rastenberg (A) 8 3 1 4 11 : 11 +0 10
9. SV Olympia Haßleben (N) SV Olympia Haßleben (N) 8 2 4 2 13 : 11 +2 10
10. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 8 3 1 4 10 : 16 -6 10
11. Schloßvippach Schloßvippach 8 2 1 5 9 : 23 -14 7
12. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 8 1 3 4 12 : 15 -3 6
13. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 8 2 0 6 16 : 33 -17 6
14. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 8 1 0 7 4 : 22 -18 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SchloßvippachSchloßvippacSchloßvippach:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 II0 : 7 
So, 15.10.2006  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno4 : 3 
So, 15.10.2006  15:00SF LeubingenSF Leubingen:SG Union RastenbergSG Union RastenbergRastenberg1 : 0 
So, 15.10.2006  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben1 : 2 
So, 15.10.2006  15:00Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 0 
So, 15.10.2006  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt1 : 1 
So, 15.10.2006  15:00SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedtSG Traktor Eckstedt:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II1 : 3
9. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2006  15:00TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II1 : 3
So, 22.10.2006  15:00FC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:SG Traktor EckstedtSG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt2 : 1 
So, 22.10.2006  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SF LeubingenSF Leubingen0 : 0 
So, 22.10.2006  15:00SG Union RastenbergRastenbergSG Union Rastenberg:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen3 : 1 
So, 22.10.2006  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 1 
So, 22.10.2006  15:00FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV2 : 3 
So, 22.10.2006  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SchloßvippachSchloßvippachSchloßvippac0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan