SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SF Leubingen SF Leubingen 10 8 1 1 25 : 7 +18 25
2. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 10 7 2 1 24 : 6 +18 23
3. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 10 7 1 2 31 : 11 +20 22
4. SV Empor Buttstädt II SV Empor Buttstädt II 10 5 2 3 18 : 15 +3 17
5. SG Union Rastenberg (A) SG Union Rastenberg (A) 10 5 1 4 16 : 13 +3 16
6. TV Elxleben TV Elxleben 10 4 2 4 22 : 18 +4 14
7. SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) 10 4 2 4 17 : 21 -4 14
8. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 10 4 2 4 14 : 17 -3 14
9. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 10 3 2 5 21 : 25 -4 11
10. SV Olympia Haßleben (N) SV Olympia Haßleben (N) 10 2 5 3 15 : 14 +1 11
11. Schloßvippach Schloßvippach 10 3 1 6 13 : 25 -12 10
12. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 10 2 3 5 16 : 19 -3 9
13. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 10 3 0 7 19 : 38 -19 9
14. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 10 1 0 9 5 : 27 -22 3
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2006  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf1 : 4 
So, 29.10.2006  15:00SF LeubingenSF Leubingen:TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben3 : 2 
So, 29.10.2006  15:00SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt II:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 II4 : 3
So, 29.10.2006  15:00SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedtSG Traktor Eckstedt:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 1 
So, 29.10.2006  15:00SchloßvippachSchloßvippacSchloßvippach:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt1 : 2 
So, 29.10.2006  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SG Union RastenbergSG Union RastenbergRastenberg1 : 2 
Sa, 25.11.2006  14:00Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno0 : 3 
11. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2006  15:00TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 II0 : 0 
So, 05.11.2006  15:00SF LeubingenSF Leubingen:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen0 : 0 
So, 05.11.2006  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben5 : 1 
So, 05.11.2006  15:00SG Union RastenbergRastenbergSG Union Rastenberg:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV2 : 1 
So, 05.11.2006  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SchloßvippachSchloßvippachSchloßvippac3 : 1 
So, 05.11.2006  15:00FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:SG Traktor EckstedtSG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt2 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2006  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II2 : 8


Kompletter Ligaspielplan