SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 11 8 2 1 29 : 7 +22 26
2. SF Leubingen SF Leubingen 11 8 2 1 25 : 7 +18 26
3. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 11 7 2 2 31 : 11 +20 23
4. SV Empor Buttstädt II SV Empor Buttstädt II 11 6 2 3 26 : 17 +9 20
5. SG Union Rastenberg (A) SG Union Rastenberg (A) 11 6 1 4 18 : 14 +4 19
6. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 11 5 2 4 17 : 18 -1 17
7. TV Elxleben TV Elxleben 11 4 3 4 22 : 18 +4 15
8. SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) 11 4 2 5 17 : 23 -6 14
9. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 11 3 3 5 21 : 25 -4 12
10. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 11 3 3 5 18 : 19 -1 12
11. SV Olympia Haßleben (N) SV Olympia Haßleben (N) 11 2 5 4 16 : 19 -3 11
12. Schloßvippach Schloßvippach 11 3 1 7 14 : 28 -14 10
13. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 11 3 0 8 20 : 40 -20 9
14. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 11 1 0 10 7 : 35 -28 3
11. Spieltag
So, 05.11.2006  15:00TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 II0 : 0 
So, 05.11.2006  15:00SF LeubingenSF Leubingen:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen0 : 0 
So, 05.11.2006  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben5 : 1 
So, 05.11.2006  15:00SG Union RastenbergRastenbergSG Union Rastenberg:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV2 : 1 
So, 05.11.2006  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SchloßvippachSchloßvippachSchloßvippac3 : 1 
So, 05.11.2006  15:00FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:SG Traktor EckstedtSG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt2 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2006  14:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II2 : 8
12. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2006  14:30SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt II:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt4 : 0
So, 12.11.2006  14:30TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen2 : 0 
So, 12.11.2006  14:30FC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 0 
So, 12.11.2006  14:30SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedtSG Traktor Eckstedt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno1 : 1 
So, 12.11.2006  14:30SchloßvippachSchloßvippacSchloßvippach:SG Union RastenbergSG Union RastenbergRastenberg1 : 2 
So, 12.11.2006  14:30Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf1 : 0 
So, 12.11.2006  14:30SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SF LeubingenSF Leubingen2 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan