SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 5 4 1 0 13 : 2 +11 13
2. SF Leubingen SF Leubingen 5 4 0 1 15 : 5 +10 12
3. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 5 3 1 1 9 : 5 +4 10
4. TV Elxleben TV Elxleben 5 3 1 1 14 : 7 +7 10
5. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 5 3 1 1 7 : 4 +3 10
6. SV Empor Buttstädt II SV Empor Buttstädt II 5 2 2 1 6 : 6 +0 8
7. SG Union Rastenberg (A) SG Union Rastenberg (A) 5 2 1 2 7 : 6 +1 7
8. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 5 2 1 2 12 : 11 +1 7
9. SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) 5 2 1 2 10 : 14 -4 7
10. SV Olympia Haßleben (N) SV Olympia Haßleben (N) 5 1 3 1 9 : 7 +2 6
11. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 5 1 1 3 9 : 10 -1 4
12. Schloßvippach Schloßvippach 5 1 1 3 8 : 14 -6 4
13. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 5 0 0 5 9 : 24 -15 0
14. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 5 0 0 5 2 : 15 -13 0
5. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2006  15:00TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben:SchloßvippachSchloßvippachSchloßvippac4 : 0 
So, 24.09.2006  15:00FC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen3 : 0 
So, 24.09.2006  15:00SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 0
So, 24.09.2006  15:00SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedtSG Traktor Eckstedt:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV4 : 2 
So, 24.09.2006  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SG Union RastenbergSG Union RastenbergRastenberg2 : 1 
So, 24.09.2006  15:00FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf1 : 3 
So, 24.09.2006  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SF LeubingenSF Leubingen1 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2006  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 II1 : 3 
So, 01.10.2006  15:00SF LeubingenSF Leubingen:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt2 : 0 
So, 01.10.2006  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno4 : 0 
So, 01.10.2006  15:00SG Union RastenbergRastenbergSG Union Rastenberg:TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben3 : 2 
So, 01.10.2006  15:00SchloßvippachSchloßvippacSchloßvippach:SG Traktor EckstedtSG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt0 : 2 
So, 01.10.2006  15:00Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II3 : 2
Di, 31.10.2006  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan