SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
  TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
3. SF Leubingen SF Leubingen 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
4. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
5. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
6. SV Empor Buttstädt II SV Empor Buttstädt II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SG Union Rastenberg (A) SG Union Rastenberg (A) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
8. TV Elxleben TV Elxleben 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  SV Olympia Haßleben (N) SV Olympia Haßleben (N) 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
10. SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
  Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
12. Schloßvippach Schloßvippach 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
13. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
14. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
1. Spieltag
So, 20.08.2006  15:00TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben2 : 2 
So, 20.08.2006  15:00SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt II:SG Union RastenbergSG Union RastenbergRastenberg1 : 1
So, 20.08.2006  15:00SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedtSG Traktor Eckstedt:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf0 : 2 
So, 20.08.2006  15:00SchloßvippachSchloßvippacSchloßvippach:SF LeubingenSF Leubingen0 : 3 
So, 20.08.2006  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt1 : 5 
Mo, 03.09.2007  15:00FC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno2 : 0 
Mo, 03.09.2007  15:00Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen2 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2006  15:00SF LeubingenSF Leubingen:SG Traktor EckstedtSG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt6 : 1 
So, 27.08.2006  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:SchloßvippachSchloßvippachSchloßvippac4 : 1 
So, 27.08.2006  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II3 : 0
So, 27.08.2006  15:00SG Union RastenbergRastenbergSG Union Rastenberg:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 II1 : 2 
So, 27.08.2006  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 0 
So, 27.08.2006  15:00FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben1 : 2 
So, 27.08.2006  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan