SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

Spielplan

1So, 20.08.2006TV Elxleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben2 : 2 
2So, 27.08.2006FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt:TV Elxleben1 : 2 
5So, 03.09.2006TV Elxleben:SchloßvippachSchloßvippac4 : 0 
3So, 10.09.2006TV Elxleben:Sprötauer SV6 : 2 
4So, 17.09.2006RiethnordhausenConc.Riethno:TV Elxleben2 : 0 
6So, 01.10.2006SG Union RastenbergRastenberg:TV Elxleben3 : 2 
7So, 08.10.2006TV Elxleben:SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt1 : 1 
8So, 15.10.2006TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf:TV Elxleben1 : 2 
9So, 22.10.2006TV Elxleben:SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II1 : 3
10So, 29.10.2006SF Leubingen:TV Elxleben3 : 2 
11So, 05.11.2006TV Elxleben:FC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 II0 : 0 
12So, 12.11.2006TV Elxleben:Tunzenhausen2 : 0 
13So, 03.12.2006SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben:TV Elxleben1 : 2 
15So, 11.03.2007TV Elxleben:FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt6 : 1 
16So, 18.03.2007Sprötauer SV:TV Elxleben2 : 3 
17So, 25.03.2007TV Elxleben:RiethnordhausenConc.Riethno1 : 1 
18So, 01.04.2007SchloßvippachSchloßvippac:TV Elxleben3 : 0 
14Sa, 07.04.2007SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben:TV Elxleben1 : 3 
19So, 15.04.2007TV Elxleben:SG Union RastenbergRastenberg3 : 1 
20So, 22.04.2007SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt:TV Elxleben1 : 0 
21So, 06.05.2007TV Elxleben:TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf2 : 5 
22So, 13.05.2007SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II:TV Elxleben3 : 0
23So, 20.05.2007TV Elxleben:SF Leubingen2 : 0 
24So, 03.06.2007FC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 II:TV Elxleben2 : 0 
25So, 10.06.2007Tunzenhausen:TV Elxleben3 : 2 
26Sa, 16.06.2007TV Elxleben:SV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 3 

Tabelle

1. TSV 1912 Kannawurf 26   17 5 4     62 : 25   +37   56
2. FC Weißensee 03 II 26   16 6 4     66 : 26   +40   54
3. SF Leubingen 26   13 9 4     52 : 28   +24   48
4. SG Union Rastenberg (A) 26   13 5 8     52 : 44   +8   44
5. SV Empor Buttstädt II 26   12 7 7     50 : 35   +15   43
6. TV Elxleben 26   11 4 11     50 : 45   +5   37
7. SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) 26   10 6 10     41 : 53   -12   36
8. Riethnordhausen 26   9 5 12     39 : 55   -16   32
9. Tunzenhausen 26   7 7 12     44 : 47   -3   28
10. FSV Udestedt 1991 26   8 4 14     36 : 51   -15   28
11. Schloßvippach 26   8 4 14     44 : 63   -19   28
12. Sprötauer SV 26   7 5 14     41 : 63   -22   26
13. SV Olympia Haßleben (N) 26   6 7 13     39 : 51   -12   25
14. SV RW Wundersleben 26   7 2 17     31 : 61   -30   23

Aktuelle Serie

3 Spiele verloren

3 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 1 gegen FSV Udestedt 1991

(A)  3 : 1 gegen SV Olympia Haßleben


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 5 gegen TSV 1912 Kannawurf

(A)  0 : 3 gegen SV Empor Buttstädt II
(A)  0 : 3 gegen Schloßvippach


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen SV Empor Buttstädt

2010/2011 AFSo, 03.10.2010Buttstädt/Großbremba IIButtst/Großb II:TV Elxleben3 : 1
2007/2008 8.STSa, 20.10.2007TV Elxleben:SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II0 : 2  a.W.
2006/2007 9.STSo, 22.10.2006TV Elxleben:SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II1 : 3
  22.STSo, 13.05.2007SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II:TV Elxleben3 : 0
2005/2006 2.STSo, 28.08.2005SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II:TV Elxleben2 : 0
  15.STSo, 19.03.2006TV Elxleben:SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II2 : 5