SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 +3 6
2. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 2 2 0 0 5 : 0 +5 6
3. SF Leubingen SF Leubingen 2 2 0 0 9 : 1 +8 6
4. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 2 2 0 0 8 : 3 +5 6
5. TV Elxleben TV Elxleben 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
6. SV Olympia Haßleben (N) SV Olympia Haßleben (N) 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 +3 4
7. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 +3 3
8. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
9. SV Empor Buttstädt II SV Empor Buttstädt II 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 -3 1
10. SG Union Rastenberg (A) SG Union Rastenberg (A) 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
11. SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 -7 0
12. Schloßvippach Schloßvippach 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
13. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
14. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2006  15:00SF LeubingenSF Leubingen:SG Traktor EckstedtSG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt6 : 1 
So, 27.08.2006  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:SchloßvippachSchloßvippachSchloßvippac4 : 1 
So, 27.08.2006  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II3 : 0
So, 27.08.2006  15:00SG Union RastenbergRastenbergSG Union Rastenberg:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 II1 : 2 
So, 27.08.2006  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 0 
So, 27.08.2006  15:00FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben1 : 2 
So, 27.08.2006  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2006  15:00TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV6 : 2 
So, 10.09.2006  15:00FC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf1 : 1 
So, 10.09.2006  15:00SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt II:SF LeubingenSF Leubingen2 : 0
So, 10.09.2006  15:00SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedtSG Traktor Eckstedt:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen3 : 2 
So, 10.09.2006  15:00SchloßvippachSchloßvippacSchloßvippach:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 1 
So, 10.09.2006  15:00FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno1 : 1 
So, 10.09.2006  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SG Union RastenbergSG Union RastenbergRastenberg0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan