SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 7 6 1 0 19 : 3 +16 19
2. SF Leubingen SF Leubingen 7 6 0 1 21 : 5 +16 18
3. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 7 5 1 1 19 : 6 +13 16
4. TV Elxleben TV Elxleben 7 3 2 2 17 : 11 +6 11
5. SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) 7 3 2 2 13 : 15 -2 11
6. SG Union Rastenberg (A) SG Union Rastenberg (A) 7 3 1 3 11 : 10 +1 10
7. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 7 3 1 3 7 : 12 -5 10
8. SV Olympia Haßleben (N) SV Olympia Haßleben (N) 7 2 3 2 12 : 10 +2 9
9. SV Empor Buttstädt II SV Empor Buttstädt II 7 2 2 3 8 : 10 -2 8
10. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 7 2 2 3 15 : 15 +0 8
11. Schloßvippach Schloßvippach 7 2 1 4 9 : 16 -7 7
12. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 7 1 2 4 11 : 14 -3 5
13. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 7 1 0 6 12 : 33 -21 3
14. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 7 1 0 6 4 : 18 -14 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2006  15:00FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen2 : 2 
So, 08.10.2006  15:00TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben:SG Traktor EckstedtSG Traktor EckstedtEckstedt1 : 1 
So, 08.10.2006  15:00FC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV7 : 0 
So, 08.10.2006  15:00SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt II:SchloßvippachSchloßvippachSchloßvippac0 : 1
So, 08.10.2006  15:00SG Union RastenbergRastenbergSG Union Rastenberg:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf1 : 2 
So, 08.10.2006  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SF LeubingenSF Leubingen0 : 4 
So, 08.10.2006  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben0 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2006  15:00SchloßvippachSchloßvippacSchloßvippach:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 II0 : 7 
So, 15.10.2006  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno4 : 3 
So, 15.10.2006  15:00SF LeubingenSF Leubingen:SG Union RastenbergSG Union RastenbergRastenberg1 : 0 
So, 15.10.2006  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben1 : 2 
So, 15.10.2006  15:00Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 0 
So, 15.10.2006  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt1 : 1 
So, 15.10.2006  15:00SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedtSG Traktor Eckstedt:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II1 : 3


Kompletter Ligaspielplan