SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : Kreisliga (2006/2007)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV 1912 Kannawurf TSV 1912 Kannawurf 19 13 4 2 44 : 14 +30 43
2. SF Leubingen SF Leubingen 19 11 7 1 40 : 16 +24 40
3. FC Weißensee 03 II FC Weißensee 03 II 19 11 4 4 42 : 18 +24 37
4. TV Elxleben TV Elxleben 19 10 4 5 42 : 28 +14 34
5. SG Union Rastenberg (A) SG Union Rastenberg (A) 19 10 3 6 37 : 32 +5 33
6. SV Empor Buttstädt II SV Empor Buttstädt II 19 8 7 4 37 : 25 +12 31
7. SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) SG Traktor Eckstedt (N) 19 7 5 7 30 : 37 -7 26
8. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 19 7 5 7 30 : 33 -3 26
9. Schloßvippach Schloßvippach 19 7 3 9 31 : 40 -9 24
10. Sprötauer SV Sprötauer SV 19 6 3 10 30 : 49 -19 21
11. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 19 4 5 10 29 : 37 -8 17
12. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 19 4 3 12 25 : 42 -17 15
13. SV Olympia Haßleben (N) SV Olympia Haßleben (N) 19 2 6 11 23 : 38 -15 12
14. SV RW Wundersleben SV RW Wundersleben 19 3 1 15 14 : 45 -31 10
19. Spieltag
Sa, 14.04.2007  16:00SV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt II:Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV0 : 0
So, 15.04.2007  15:00SV RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSV RW Wundersleben:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen1 : 0 
So, 15.04.2007  15:00FSV Udestedt 1991UdestedtFSV Udestedt 1991:SF LeubingenSF Leubingen0 : 2 
So, 15.04.2007  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:TSV 1912 KannawurfTSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurf2 : 3 
So, 15.04.2007  15:00TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben:SG Union RastenbergSG Union RastenbergRastenberg3 : 1 
So, 15.04.2007  15:00FC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 II:SV Olympia HaßlebenSV Olympia HaßlebenHaßleben1 : 0 
So, 15.04.2007  15:00SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedtSG Traktor Eckstedt:SchloßvippachSchloßvippachSchloßvippac4 : 2 
20. Spieltag
So, 22.04.2007  15:00SG Traktor EckstedtEckstedtSG Traktor Eckstedt:TV ElxlebenTV Elxleben1 : 0 
So, 22.04.2007  15:00Sprötauer SVSprötauer SV:FC Weißensee 03 IIFC Weißensee 03 IIWeißensee 03 II1 : 3 
So, 22.04.2007  15:00SchloßvippachSchloßvippacSchloßvippach:SV Empor Buttstädt IISV Empor Buttstädt IIButtstädt II2 : 3
So, 22.04.2007  15:00TSV 1912 KannawurfKannawurfTSV 1912 Kannawurf:SG Union RastenbergSG Union RastenbergRastenberg3 : 0 
So, 22.04.2007  15:00SF LeubingenSF Leubingen:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno4 : 0 
So, 22.04.2007  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt0 : 1 
So, 22.04.2007  15:00SV Olympia HaßlebenHaßlebenSV Olympia Haßleben:SV RW WunderslebenSV RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan