SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 5 5 0 0 18 : 3 +15 3.00
2. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 5 4 1 0 12 : 5 +7 2.60
3. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 5 3 1 1 12 : 12 +0 2.00
4. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 5 3 0 2 15 : 11 +4 1.80
5. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 5 2 2 1 10 : 6 +4 1.60
6. SV1916 Großrudestedt SV1916 Großrudestedt 5 2 2 1 15 : 12 +3 1.60
7. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 5 2 2 1 10 : 8 +2 1.60
8. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt SG SV Emp. Buttstädt 5 2 0 3 7 : 10 -3 1.20
9. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 5 2 0 3 11 : 12 -1 1.20
10. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 5 2 0 3 10 : 12 -2 1.20
11. SV BW 52 Erfurt I SV BW 52 Erfurt I 5 1 1 3 8 : 9 -1 0.80
12. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 5 1 0 4 9 : 17 -8 0.60
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 5 1 0 4 3 : 14 -11 0.60
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 5 0 1 4 3 : 12 -9 0.20
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach0 : 2
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach6 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 5 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt2 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno3 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal0 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu7 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K0 : 6 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan