SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 16 13 0 3 57 : 20 +37 2.44
2. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 16 11 3 2 39 : 20 +19 2.25
3. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 16 10 3 3 44 : 15 +29 2.06
4. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 16 10 2 4 48 : 25 +23 2.00
5. SV1916 Großrudestedt SV1916 Großrudestedt 16 9 3 4 53 : 37 +16 1.88
6. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt SG SV Emp. Buttstädt 16 7 4 5 27 : 22 +5 1.56
7. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 16 8 1 7 45 : 47 -2 1.56
8. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 16 6 3 7 39 : 43 -4 1.31
9. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 16 5 2 9 37 : 53 -16 1.06
10. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 16 5 2 9 24 : 42 -18 1.06
11. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 16 4 3 9 14 : 44 -30 0.94
12. SV BW 52 Erfurt I SV BW 52 Erfurt I 16 4 2 10 18 : 27 -9 0.88
13. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 16 4 1 11 21 : 39 -18 0.81
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 16 0 3 13 12 : 44 -32 0.19
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K0 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu2 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt4 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach0 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt0 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno7 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Do, 12.05.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno5 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf4 : 3 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 2 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 1 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 3 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan