2018/2019 |
| So, 08.07.2018, | BSC Apolda | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 0 : 5 |
| (2) |
| So, 22.07.2018, | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FSV Gräfinau-AngstedGräfinauAngs | 2 : 3 |
| (2) |
| So, 29.07.2018, | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FC Empor Weimar 06 IIEmpor Weimar II | 9 : 1 |
| (1) |
1.ST | Sa, 04.08.2018, 1.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | TSV 1912 Kannawurf IKannawurf I | 6 : 0 |
| (1) |
1.R | So, 12.08.2018, 1.R | FSV Sömmerda II | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 0 : 4 |
| (2) |
2.ST | So, 19.08.2018, 2.ST | SpG ESV Lok ErfurtSpG Lok Erfu | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
3.ST | So, 26.08.2018, 3.ST | SV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 1 : 2 |
| (1) |
5.ST | So, 09.09.2018, 5.ST | FSV Sömmerda II | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 1 : 4 |
| (2) |
7.ST | So, 30.09.2018, 7.ST | SF Leubingen | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 1 : 2 |
| (2) |
8.ST | Sa, 06.10.2018, 8.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | 7 : 0 |
| (1) |
10.ST | Sa, 27.10.2018, 10.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe | 4 : 0 |
| (2) |
12.ST | Sa, 10.11.2018, 12.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | 6 : 1 |
| (2) |
| Sa, 24.11.2018, | SV Alach | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 2 : 4 |
| (2) |
| Sa, 02.03.2019, | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SV Alach | 2 : 5 |
| (1) |
17.ST | So, 24.03.2019, 17.ST | Bischlebener SVBischleben | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
18.ST | Sa, 30.03.2019, 18.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FSV Sömmerda II | 3 : 0 |
| (1) |
21.ST | So, 28.04.2019, 21.ST | Olberslebener SVOlbersleben | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 0 : 8 |
| (3) |
22.ST | Sa, 04.05.2019, 22.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | SpG Kindelbrücker SVSpG Kindelbr | 8 : 1 |
| (1) |
23.ST | So, 12.05.2019, 23.ST | TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 0 : 2 |
| (1) |
24.ST | Sa, 25.05.2019, 24.ST | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | : | FC Borntal Erfurt IIFC Borntal II | 5 : 0 |
| (2) |
25.ST | So, 02.06.2019, 25.ST | FSV 06 Kölleda IIKölleda II | : | SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt | 0 : 10 |
| (3) |