SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

D-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga St.2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim13 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt IIFSV Udestedt 1991:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 033 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E ButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:SG RW WunderslebenSG RW WunderslebenWundersleben3 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda17 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:GroßneuhausenGroßneuhausenGroßneuhause3 : 14 
2. Spieltag
Mi, 15.09.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II1 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt0 : 12 
Mi, 22.09.2021  11:00GroßneuhausenGroßneuhauseGroßneuhausen:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II19 : 0 
Mi, 22.09.2021  11:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee3 : 0 
Mi, 06.10.2021  11:00SG RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSG RW Wundersleben:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt2 : 6 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 032 : 9 
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E ButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:SG RW WunderslebenSG RW WunderslebenWundersleben9 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt IIFSV Udestedt 1991:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda3 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt1 : 7 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00GroßneuhausenGroßneuhauseGroßneuhausen:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E Butt7 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II10 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SG RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSG RW Wundersleben:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim3 : 3 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00GroßneuhausenGroßneuhauseGroßneuhausen:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 0314 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt IIFSV Udestedt 1991:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt1 : 13 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG RW WunderslebenSG RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 4 
So, 07.11.2021  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E Butt10 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee3 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II8 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:GroßneuhausenGroßneuhausenGroßneuhause1 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E ButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 034 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:SG RW WunderslebenSG RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E ButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II8 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt0 : 7 
Mi, 16.03.2022  11:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt1 : 7 
Do, 17.03.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:GroßneuhausenGroßneuhausenGroßneuhause0 : 9 
Do, 17.03.2022  11:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda1 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 039 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E Butt2 : 5 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II16 : 0 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt IIFSV Udestedt 1991:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee0 : 2 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SG RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSG RW Wundersleben:GroßneuhausenGroßneuhausenGroßneuhause3 : 7 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00GroßneuhausenGroßneuhauseGroßneuhausen:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt4 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 5 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SG RW WunderslebenSG RW WunderslebenWundersleben2 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II3 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E ButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee9 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II10 : 0 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 0310 : 5 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E ButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim3 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:GroßneuhausenGroßneuhausenGroßneuhause2 : 0 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SG RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSG RW Wundersleben:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda4 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Mi, 30.03.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG RW WunderslebenSG RW WunderslebenWundersleben0 : 4 
Mi, 30.03.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 1 
Mi, 30.03.2022  11:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt0 : 8 
Mi, 30.03.2022  11:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E Butt0 : 11 
Mi, 27.04.2022  11:00GroßneuhausenGroßneuhauseGroßneuhausen:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II5 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt0 : 14 
Sa, 02.04.2022  11:00GroßneuhausenGroßneuhauseGroßneuhausen:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee13 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SG RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSG RW Wundersleben:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E Butt1 : 5 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II2 : 2 
Mi, 04.05.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt1 : 5 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:GroßneuhausenGroßneuhausenGroßneuhause1 : 16 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:SG RW WunderslebenSG RW WunderslebenWundersleben4 : 2 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim7 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt IIFSV Udestedt 1991:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda1 : 2 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 030 : 4 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E Butt2 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II8 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SG RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSG RW Wundersleben:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt0 : 2 
Mi, 08.06.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II7 : 4 
15. Spieltag
Di, 10.05.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim0 : 3 
Di, 10.05.2022  11:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda0 : 14 
Mi, 11.05.2022  11:00FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt IIFSV Udestedt 1991:SG RW WunderslebenSG RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 1 
Mi, 11.05.2022  11:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E ButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:GroßneuhausenGroßneuhausenGroßneuhause4 : 2 
Mi, 11.05.2022  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt6 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E ButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt2 : 3 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II2 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II7 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SG RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSG RW Wundersleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 0 
Di, 24.05.2022  11:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:GroßneuhausenGroßneuhausenGroßneuhause3 : 2 
17. Spieltag
Di, 17.05.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt4 : 7 
Mi, 18.05.2022  11:00SG RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSG RW Wundersleben:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II1 : 0 
Mi, 18.05.2022  11:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E Butt1 : 4 
Mi, 01.06.2022  11:00FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt IIFSV Udestedt 1991:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt0 : 3 
Do, 02.06.2022  11:00GroßneuhausenGroßneuhauseGroßneuhausen:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda8 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00GroßneuhausenGroßneuhauseGroßneuhausen:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim6 : 1 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II26 : 0 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 032 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee9 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt IIFSV Udestedt 1991:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E Butt2 : 8 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt0 : 20 
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E ButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda6 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II2 : 3 
Di, 31.05.2022  11:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 0 
Mi, 08.06.2022  11:00GroßneuhausenGroßneuhauseGroßneuhausen:SG RW WunderslebenSG RW WunderslebenWundersleben5 : 2 
20. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E Butt1 : 7 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:GroßneuhausenGroßneuhausenGroßneuhause4 : 2 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt IIFSV Udestedt 1991:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II1 : 5 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda7 : 1 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00SG RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSG RW Wundersleben:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 034 : 1 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E Butt2 : 2 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00SG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn IISG Salomonsborn 04 II:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 8 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00GroßneuhausenGroßneuhauseGroßneuhausen:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt0 : 0 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00FSV 06 KölledaKölledaFSV 06 Kölleda:SG RW WunderslebenSG RW WunderslebenWundersleben1 : 3 
Mo, 20.06.2022  11:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt2 : 6 
22. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  11:00VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:FSV 06 KölledaFSV 06 KölledaKölleda6 : 1 
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 038 : 0 
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt IIFSV Udestedt 1991:GroßneuhausenGroßneuhausenGroßneuhause0 : 3 
So, 26.06.2022  10:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSV E ButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:SG Salomonsborn 04 IISG Salomonsborn 04 IISalomonsborn II12 : 0 
So, 26.06.2022  10:00SG RW WunderslebenWunderslebenSG RW Wundersleben:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 0