SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:34FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben2 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:34SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach4 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:34Thüringer FCThüringer FC:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt7 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:34SV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt1 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:34SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I II6 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:34SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe0 : 11 
Mi, 22.09.2021  11:34SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt II11 : 2 
Mi, 22.09.2021  11:34Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:Thüringer FCThüringer FC0 : 7 
Mi, 22.09.2021  11:34VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II5 : 0 
Mo, 07.03.2022  11:34ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt12 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  11:34FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt3 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  11:34TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebeTSV Bilzingsleben:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt2 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  11:34SV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt5 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  11:34ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I IIESV Lok Erfurt II:Thüringer FCThüringer FC7 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  11:34SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben0 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:34VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested2 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:34SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach5 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:34ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt II9 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:34SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe3 : 0 
Di, 19.10.2021  11:34SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:34Thüringer FCThüringer FC:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt II2 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:34SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 10 
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:34Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt3 : 8 
Mi, 16.03.2022  11:34FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I II1 : 4 
Mi, 16.03.2022  11:34TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebeTSV Bilzingsleben:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt2 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:34SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:Thüringer FCThüringer FC0 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:34ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I IIESV Lok Erfurt II:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe9 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  11:34SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested4 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  11:34SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach10 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  11:34SV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II1 : 4 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:34SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt2 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:34Thüringer FCThüringer FC:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II5 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:34TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebeTSV Bilzingsleben:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt II7 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:34SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I II3 : 6 
Mi, 30.03.2022  11:34Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt5 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:34SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:34FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe2 : 11 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:34VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:Thüringer FCThüringer FC1 : 2 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:34ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I IIESV Lok Erfurt II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach12 : 1 
Mi, 06.04.2022  11:34SV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested1 : 5 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:34VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt2 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:34SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt4 : 2 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:34SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II3 : 1 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:34Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt II4 : 6 
Sa, 12.03.2022  11:34Thüringer FCThüringer FC:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe0 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:34ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben8 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:34Thüringer FCThüringer FC:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 3 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:34SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt6 : 3 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:34TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebeTSV Bilzingsleben:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested5 : 1 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:34FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach8 : 4 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:34SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt II4 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:34SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt8 : 0 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:34Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe2 : 5 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:34SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:Thüringer FCThüringer FC0 : 3 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:34VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I II2 : 3 
12. Spieltag
Do, 19.05.2022  11:34VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt II5 : 0 
Di, 24.05.2022  11:34SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II2 : 0 
Mi, 25.05.2022  11:34ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 6 
Mi, 01.06.2022  11:34Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested3 : 7 
Sa, 04.06.2022  11:34SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:Thüringer FCThüringer FC2 : 4 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:34FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 6 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:34Thüringer FCThüringer FC:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach7 : 2 
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:34SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I II1 : 5 
So, 01.05.2022  11:34TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebeTSV Bilzingsleben:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben5 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  11:34SV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt1 : 5 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:34SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II10 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:34Thüringer FCThüringer FC:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I II2 : 9 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:34SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested5 : 2 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:34VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe3 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:34SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt II4 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Di, 10.05.2022  11:34FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt1 : 4 
Mi, 11.05.2022  11:34Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben5 : 7 
Mi, 11.05.2022  11:34SV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I II0 : 4 
Mi, 11.05.2022  11:34TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebeTSV Bilzingsleben:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt4 : 2 
Mi, 15.06.2022  11:34SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt1 : 3 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:34VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach4 : 3 
So, 15.05.2022  11:34SV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II:Thüringer FCThüringer FC0 : 6 
So, 15.05.2022  11:34SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe1 : 8 
So, 15.05.2022  11:34SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested4 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  11:34ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I IIESV Lok Erfurt II:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II13 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Di, 17.05.2022  11:34Thüringer FCThüringer FC:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben0 : 2 
Mi, 18.05.2022  11:34Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 5 
Mi, 18.05.2022  11:34TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebeTSV Bilzingsleben:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I II1 : 3 
Mi, 18.05.2022  11:34SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt2 : 0 
Mi, 18.05.2022  11:34FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt II2 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:34FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:Thüringer FCThüringer FC2 : 2 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:34VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben3 : 1 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:34SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach8 : 1 
Sa, 21.05.2022  11:34ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I IIESV Lok Erfurt II:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested4 : 1 
Mi, 22.06.2022  11:34SV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe0 : 9 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:34Thüringer FCThüringer FC:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 4 
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:34SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt II6 : 2 
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:34TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebeTSV Bilzingsleben:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II16 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:34Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I II1 : 6 
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:34SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 4 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:34SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt3 : 1 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:34FC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt II:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested0 : 6 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:34SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben0 : 2 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:34SV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach5 : 2 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:34TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebeTSV Bilzingsleben:Thüringer FCThüringer FC2 : 1 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:34SV Empor ErfurtEmpor ErfurtSV Empor Erfurt:Thüringer FCThüringer FC5 : 0 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:34VfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 Erfurt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt5 : 0 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:34SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:TSV BilzingslebenTSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebe2 : 9 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:34Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FC Union Erfurt IIFC Union Erfurt IIUnion Erfurt II3 : 2 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:34SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:ESV Lok Erfurt IIESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I II2 : 6 
22. Spieltag
Fr, 24.06.2022  18:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:SV Empor ErfurtSV Empor ErfurtEmpor Erfurt0 : 5 
Sa, 25.06.2022  10:00Thüringer FCThüringer FC:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested0 : 3 
Sa, 25.06.2022  10:00ESV Lok Erfurt IILok Erfurt I IIESV Lok Erfurt II:VfB GW 1990 ErfurtVfB GW 1990 ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt2 : 0 
So, 26.06.2022  10:00TSV BilzingslebenBilzingslebeTSV Bilzingsleben:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach6 : 1 
So, 26.06.2022  10:00SV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben0 : 8