SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

B-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt4 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW ErSG VfB GW 90 Erfurt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben3 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee3 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00SpG SG SalomonsbornSG SalomeSpG SG Salomonsborn:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested2 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Mi, 22.09.2021  11:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli4 : 3 
Mi, 22.09.2021  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SpG SG SalomonsbornSpG SG SalomonsbornSG Salome1 : 5 
Mi, 29.09.2021  11:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt0 : 2 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW Er2 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:00SpG SG SalomonsbornSG SalomeSpG SG Salomonsborn:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt4 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW ErSG VfB GW 90 Erfurt:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested7 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben2 : 6 
4. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW Er4 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim10 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  11:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli1 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00SpG SG SalomonsbornSG SalomeSpG SG Salomonsborn:SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW Er0 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt1 : 5 
So, 27.02.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested5 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 5 
6. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 0 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim4 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW ErSG VfB GW 90 Erfurt:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli2 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  11:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SpG SG SalomonsbornSpG SG SalomonsbornSG Salome1 : 1 
7. Spieltag
So, 07.11.2021  11:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt1 : 8 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SpG SG SalomonsbornSG SalomeSpG SG Salomonsborn:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli3 : 3 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt0 : 4 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW Er5 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  11:00SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW ErSG VfB GW 90 Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee6 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SpG SG SalomonsbornSG SalomeSpG SG Salomonsborn:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt3 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim3 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben0 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli1 : 3 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested3 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SpG SG SalomonsbornSpG SG SalomonsbornSG Salome2 : 4 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt2 : 6 
10. Spieltag
Mi, 27.04.2022  11:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SpG SG SalomonsbornSpG SG SalomonsbornSG Salome1 : 3 
Mi, 04.05.2022  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt0 : 0 
Do, 05.05.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim0 : 6 
Do, 05.05.2022  11:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW Er1 : 3 
11. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  11:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 2 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW ErSG VfB GW 90 Erfurt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt4 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SpG SG SalomonsbornSG SalomeSpG SG Salomonsborn:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee3 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested4 : 2 
12. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:SpG SG SalomonsbornSpG SG SalomonsbornSG Salome1 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli3 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW Er1 : 7 
13. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt2 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben0 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW ErSG VfB GW 90 Erfurt:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt3 : 3 
Di, 14.06.2022  11:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested2 : 1 
14. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  11:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim0 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW ErSG VfB GW 90 Erfurt:SpG SG SalomonsbornSpG SG SalomonsbornSG Salome2 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee4 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli8 : 4 
15. Spieltag
So, 29.05.2022  11:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW Er0 : 8 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00SpG SG SalomonsbornSG SalomeSpG SG Salomonsborn:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 1 
Di, 07.06.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested1 : 3 
Mi, 15.06.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:TSV Bad TennstedtTSV Bad TennstedtB. Tennstedt0 : 5 
16. Spieltag
Do, 09.06.2022  11:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:SpG SG SalomonsbornSpG SG SalomonsbornSG Salome4 : 1 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW ErSG VfB GW 90 Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim4 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW 90 ErfurtSG VfB GW Er0 : 2 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli2 : 5 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SV Empor WalschlebenWalschlebenSV Empor Walschleben:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested2 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SV Empor ButtstädtButtstädtSV Empor Buttstädt:SpG SG SalomonsbornSpG SG SalomonsbornSG Salome2 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 24.06.2022  11:00TSV Bad TennstedtB. TennstedtTSV Bad Tennstedt:SV Empor WalschlebenSV Empor WalschlebenWalschleben1 : 0 
Sa, 25.06.2022  11:00SpG SG SalomonsbornSG SalomeSpG SG Salomonsborn:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim6 : 1 
So, 26.06.2022  11:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee5 : 0 
So, 26.06.2022  11:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SV Empor ButtstädtSV Empor ButtstädtButtstädt0 : 3