|
Mi, 10.09.2014 18:00 , Kreispokal - 1.R
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
0 : 8
Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli
|
|
|
So, 14.09.2014 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 1.ST
SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudested
6 : 1
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
|
|
|
Sa, 20.09.2014 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 2.ST
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
1 : 0
FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee
|
|
|
So, 28.09.2014 09:30 , Kreisoberliga - 3.ST
Haßleben/RiethnordhaHaßleben/Rie
9 : 0
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
|
|
|
Sa, 25.10.2014 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 4.ST
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
0 : 9
SV Witterda
|
|
|
So, 02.11.2014 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 5.ST
Bilzingsl./Kind./FröBil./Ki./Fr.
1 : 3
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
|
|
|
Sa, 08.11.2014 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 6.ST
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
0 : 5
Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli
|
|
|
Sa, 07.03.2015 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 8.ST
FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03
14 : 0
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
|
|
|
Sa, 21.03.2015 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 10.ST
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
0 : 2
SV GroßrudestedtGroßrudested
|
|
|
Mi, 25.03.2015 17:30 , Kreisoberliga - 9.ST
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
0 : 4
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
|
|
|
So, 12.04.2015 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 7.ST
FSV Sömmerda II
21 : 0
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
|
|
|
Mi, 15.04.2015 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 11.ST
FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee
1 : 2
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
|
|
|
Sa, 18.04.2015 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 12.ST
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
0 : 6
Haßleben/RiethnordhaHaßleben/Rie
|
|
|
So, 26.04.2015 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 13.ST
SV Witterda
13 : 0
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
|
|
|
Mi, 06.05.2015 18:00 , Kreisoberliga - 14.ST
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
1 : 4
Bilzingsl./Kind./FröBil./Ki./Fr.
|
|
|
Mi, 13.05.2015 18:00 , Kreisoberliga - 15.ST
Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli
6 : 1
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
|
|
|
Sa, 16.05.2015 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 16.ST
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
0 : 5
FSV Sömmerda II
|
|
|
Mi, 20.05.2015 18:00 , Kreisoberliga - 17.ST
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
0 : 15
FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03
|
|
|
So, 31.05.2015 10:00 , Kreisoberliga - 18.ST
FSV 06 KölledaKölleda
6 : 0
SpG SV E. ButtstädtSV E Butt
|
|