Sportverein Empor Buttstädt e.V.

2.Männer : Spielplan        

NSo, 21.07.2019  15:00
FS-Spiele
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II2 : 3VfB Apolda IIVfB Apolda II
USo, 04.08.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 1.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II1 : 1SG Kindelbrücker SV IISG Kindelbrücker SV II
So, 11.08.2019  15:30
Kreispokal - 1.R
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II : FreilosFreilos 
SSo, 18.08.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 2.ST
TunzenhausenTunzenhausen0 : 4SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
USo, 25.08.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 3.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II1 : 1SV VogelsbergSV Vogelsberg
NSo, 01.09.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 4.ST
SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II2 : 0SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
USo, 08.09.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 5.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II3 : 3SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 II
NSo, 15.09.2019  15:00
Kreispokal - 2.R
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II  
0 : 2
(U)
SG Einh. SchwerstedtSG Einh. Schwerstedt
NSo, 22.09.2019  15:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 6.ST
FC Erfurt-Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II7 : 0SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
SSo, 29.09.2019  14:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 7.ST
SV BS 02 SömmerdaSV BS 02 Sömmerda4 : 7SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
NSo, 06.10.2019  14:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 8.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II2 : 4SV1916 Großrudestedt IISV1916 Großrudestedt II
NSa, 19.10.2019  14:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 9.ST
FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 034 : 3SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
SSo, 27.10.2019  14:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 10.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II5 : 0SV Witterda IISV Witterda II
SSo, 03.11.2019  14:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 11.ST
SV An derWarthe NödaSV An derWarthe Nöda3 : 5SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
NSo, 10.11.2019  14:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 12.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II1 : 3Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.
NSo, 08.12.2019  14:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 14.ST
SG Kindelbrücker SV IISG Kindelbrücker SV II2 : 1SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
SSo, 15.12.2019  13:00
1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 13.ST
FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 19911 : 5SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II