SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : 1.Kreisklasse St.2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Erfurt-Nord II FC Erfurt-Nord II 6 6 0 0 39 : 4 +35 3.00
2. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 7 7 0 0 28 : 3 +25 3.00
3. Frohndorf/Orlishaus. Frohndorf/Orlishaus. 7 5 0 2 32 : 11 +21 2.14
4. FC Gebesee 1921 II FC Gebesee 1921 II 7 3 1 3 12 : 26 -14 1.43
5. SV BW 90 Hochstedt SV BW 90 Hochstedt 8 3 2 3 26 : 21 +5 1.38
6. SV An derWarthe Nöda SV An derWarthe Nöda 6 2 2 2 11 : 10 +1 1.33
7. SV BS 02 Sömmerda SV BS 02 Sömmerda 6 2 1 3 17 : 19 -2 1.17
8. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 7 2 2 3 23 : 26 -3 1.14
9. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II 7 1 2 4 17 : 20 -3 0.71
10. SV Ollendorf 1927 II SV Ollendorf 1927 II 7 1 0 6 7 : 34 -27 0.43
11. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 8 1 0 7 12 : 50 -38 0.38
9. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen1 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS SömmerdaSV BS 02 Sömmerda:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli1 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II:SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf II4 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV An derWarthe NödaNödaSV An derWarthe Nöda:SV BW 90 HochstedtSV BW 90 HochstedtBW Hochstedt2 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 034 : 0 
  FC Erfurt-Nord II ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Fr, 18.03.2022  14:00FC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg5 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SV BS 02 SömmerdaSV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda1 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II1 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:SV An derWarthe NödaSV An derWarthe NödaNöda0 : 8 
  SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II, SV BW 90 Hochstedt, SV Ollendorf 1927 II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan