SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : 1.Kreisklasse St.2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Erfurt-Nord II FC Erfurt-Nord II 11 11 0 0 58 : 5 +53 3.00
2. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 12 11 0 1 42 : 8 +34 2.75
3. SV BS 02 Sömmerda SV BS 02 Sömmerda 11 6 1 4 28 : 24 +4 1.73
4. Frohndorf/Orlishaus. Frohndorf/Orlishaus. 11 5 3 3 35 : 15 +20 1.64
5. SV BW 90 Hochstedt SV BW 90 Hochstedt 12 5 2 5 32 : 31 +1 1.42
6. SV An derWarthe Nöda SV An derWarthe Nöda 11 4 3 4 26 : 19 +7 1.36
7. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II 12 4 3 5 27 : 25 +2 1.25
8. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 12 4 2 6 34 : 37 -3 1.17
9. FC Gebesee 1921 II FC Gebesee 1921 II 11 3 2 6 15 : 37 -22 1.00
10. SV Ollendorf 1927 II SV Ollendorf 1927 II 11 1 0 10 9 : 52 -43 0.27
11. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 12 1 0 11 13 : 66 -53 0.25
15. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV BW 90 HochstedtBW HochstedtSV BW 90 Hochstedt:FC Erfurt-Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord II0 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 031 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg0 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SV An derWarthe NödaNödaSV An derWarthe Nöda:SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt II2 : 4 
  FC Gebesee 1921 II, SV BS 02 Sömmerda, SV Ollendorf 1927 II sind spielfrei
16. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli1 : 7 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II8 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen3 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV BW 90 HochstedtBW HochstedtSV BW 90 Hochstedt:SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf II12 : 0 
  SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II, SV An derWarthe Nöda, SV BS 02 Sömmerda sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan