SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : 1.Kreisklasse St.2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Erfurt-Nord II FC Erfurt-Nord II 10 10 0 0 56 : 5 +51 3.00
2. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 11 10 0 1 41 : 8 +33 2.73
3. Frohndorf/Orlishaus. Frohndorf/Orlishaus. 10 5 3 2 35 : 14 +21 1.80
4. SV BS 02 Sömmerda SV BS 02 Sömmerda 11 6 1 4 28 : 24 +4 1.73
5. SV BW 90 Hochstedt SV BW 90 Hochstedt 11 5 2 4 32 : 29 +3 1.55
6. SV An derWarthe Nöda SV An derWarthe Nöda 10 4 3 3 24 : 15 +9 1.50
7. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II 11 3 3 5 23 : 23 +0 1.09
8. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 11 3 2 6 29 : 36 -7 1.00
9. FC Gebesee 1921 II FC Gebesee 1921 II 11 3 2 6 15 : 37 -22 1.00
10. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 11 1 0 10 12 : 61 -49 0.27
11. SV Ollendorf 1927 II SV Ollendorf 1927 II 11 1 0 10 9 : 52 -43 0.27
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf IISV Ollendorf 1927 II:SV BS 02 SömmerdaSV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda0 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SV BW 90 HochstedtSV BW 90 HochstedtBW Hochstedt2 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II4 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen2 : 0 
  FC Erfurt-Nord II, Frohndorf/Orlishaus., SV An derWarthe Nöda sind spielfrei
15. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV BW 90 HochstedtBW HochstedtSV BW 90 Hochstedt:FC Erfurt-Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord II0 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 031 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg0 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SV An derWarthe NödaNödaSV An derWarthe Nöda:SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt II2 : 4 
  FC Gebesee 1921 II, SV BS 02 Sömmerda, SV Ollendorf 1927 II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan