Sportverein Empor Buttstädt e.V.

2.Männer : 1.Kreisklasse St.2        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Erfurt-Nord II FC Erfurt-Nord II 15   14 1 0     85 : 8   +77   43
2. SV1916 Großrudestedt II SV1916 Großrudestedt II 15   14 0 1     70 : 17   +53   42
3. Frohndorf/Orlishaus. Frohndorf/Orlishaus. 14   7 6 1     45 : 20   +25   27
4. FC Weißensee 03 FC Weißensee 03 15   7 4 4     59 : 34   +25   25
5. SV BW 90 Hochstedt II SV BW 90 Hochstedt II 14   7 4 3     47 : 24   +23   25
6. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II 15   6 3 6     43 : 36   +7   21
7. SV An derWarthe Nöda SV An derWarthe Nöda 15   6 2 7     41 : 46   -5   20
8. SV BS 02 Sömmerda SV BS 02 Sömmerda 14   6 1 7     40 : 33   +7   19
9. SV Vogelsberg SV Vogelsberg 15   5 3 7     48 : 40   +8   18
10. SV Witterda II SV Witterda II 14   4 1 9     20 : 41   -21   13
11. Tunzenhausen Tunzenhausen 15   2 6 7     15 : 49   -34   12
12. SG Kindelbrücker SV II SG Kindelbrücker SV II 15   3 2 10     23 : 74   -51   11
13. SV Ollendorf 1927 II SV Ollendorf 1927 II 15   2 2 11     16 : 64   -48   8
14. FSV Udestedt 1991 FSV Udestedt 1991 15   2 1 12     14 : 80   -66   7
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  14:00FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 19912 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  11:30SV1916 Großrudestedt IISV1916 Großrudestedt II:SG Kindelbrücker SV IISG Kindelbrücker SV II10 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  13:00FC Erfurt-Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II:SV VogelsbergSV Vogelsberg6 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen5 : 1
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SV BS 02 SömmerdaSV BS 02 Sömmerda:SV An derWarthe NödaSV An derWarthe Nöda4 : 1 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 II:SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II0 : 2 
Do, 09.04.2020  18:00SV Witterda IISV Witterda II:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus. 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 II:SV BS 02 SömmerdaSV BS 02 Sömmerdaabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SG Kindelbrücker SV IISG Kindelbrücker SV II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03abgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:SV1916 Großrudestedt IISV1916 Großrudestedt IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00SV BW 90 Hochstedt IISV BW 90 Hochstedt II:FC Erfurt-Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.:SV An derWarthe NödaSV An derWarthe Nödaabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00FSV Udestedt 1991FSV Udestedt 1991:SV Witterda IISV Witterda IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  15:00SV VogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIabgesagt


Kompletter Ligaspielplan