SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

2.Männer : Spielplan 1.Kreisklasse St.2

1. Spieltag
So, 22.08.2021  14:00SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS SömmerdaSV BS 02 Sömmerda:SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf II4 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  14:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt II3 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  14:00SV BW 90 HochstedtBW HochstedtSV BW 90 Hochstedt:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 037 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  14:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg0 : 6 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 03.09.2021  19:00FC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II:SV BW 90 HochstedtSV BW 90 HochstedtBW Hochstedt9 : 1 
Fr, 03.09.2021  19:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli4 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  14:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen6 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II:SV An derWarthe NödaSV An derWarthe NödaNöda2 : 3 
3. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg0 : 7 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:FC Erfurt-Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord II1 : 17 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf IISV Ollendorf 1927 II:SV BW 90 HochstedtSV BW 90 HochstedtBW Hochstedt2 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 035 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II7 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf IISV Ollendorf 1927 II:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen1 : 5 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli3 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV An derWarthe NödaSV An derWarthe NödaNöda1 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II:SV BS 02 SömmerdaSV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda3 : 3 
5. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:FC Erfurt-Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord II0 : 6 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV An derWarthe NödaNödaSV An derWarthe Nöda:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 032 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf II11 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  15:00SV BW 90 HochstedtBW HochstedtSV BW 90 Hochstedt:SV BS 02 SömmerdaSV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda8 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 08.10.2021  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt II3 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV BW 90 HochstedtBW HochstedtSV BW 90 Hochstedt:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen4 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II:SV An derWarthe NödaSV An derWarthe NödaNöda2 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf IISV Ollendorf 1927 II:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II3 : 5 
7. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS SömmerdaSV BS 02 Sömmerda:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen8 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:SV BW 90 HochstedtSV BW 90 HochstedtBW Hochstedt2 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 036 : 6 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV An derWarthe NödaNödaSV An derWarthe Nöda:SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf II4 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 22.10.2021  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV BS 02 SömmerdaSV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda3 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV BW 90 HochstedtBW HochstedtSV BW 90 Hochstedt:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II2 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00FC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II:SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt II2 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli0 : 7 
9. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen1 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS SömmerdaSV BS 02 Sömmerda:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli1 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II:SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf II4 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV An derWarthe NödaNödaSV An derWarthe Nöda:SV BW 90 HochstedtSV BW 90 HochstedtBW Hochstedt2 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 034 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 18.03.2022  14:00FC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg5 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SV BS 02 SömmerdaSV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda1 : 2 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II1 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:SV An derWarthe NödaSV An derWarthe NödaNöda0 : 8 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 25.03.2022  14:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf II5 : 0 
Sa, 26.03.2022  14:00SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS SömmerdaSV BS 02 Sömmerda:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II4 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:FC Erfurt-Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord II0 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SV An derWarthe NödaNödaSV An derWarthe Nöda:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli2 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II:SV BW 90 HochstedtSV BW 90 HochstedtBW Hochstedt1 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  14:00SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf IISV Ollendorf 1927 II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 032 : 3 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:SV An derWarthe NödaSV An derWarthe NödaNöda0 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS SömmerdaSV BS 02 Sömmerda:FC Erfurt-Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord II0 : 2 
Sa, 16.04.2022  14:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt II0 : 1 
13. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II:SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf II8 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:SV BW 90 HochstedtSV BW 90 HochstedtBW Hochstedt5 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli0 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV An derWarthe NödaNödaSV An derWarthe Nöda:SV BS 02 SömmerdaSV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda1 : 3 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf IISV Ollendorf 1927 II:SV BS 02 SömmerdaSV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda0 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SV BW 90 HochstedtSV BW 90 HochstedtBW Hochstedt2 : 4 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II4 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen2 : 0 
15. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV BW 90 HochstedtBW HochstedtSV BW 90 Hochstedt:FC Erfurt-Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord II0 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 031 : 5 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg0 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SV An derWarthe NödaNödaSV An derWarthe Nöda:SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt II2 : 4 
16. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli1 : 7 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV VogelsbergVogelsbergSV Vogelsberg:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II8 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II:TunzenhausenTunzenhausen3 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV BW 90 HochstedtBW HochstedtSV BW 90 Hochstedt:SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf II12 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./OrliFrohndorf/Orlishaus.:FC Erfurt-Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord II0 : 1 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:FC Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 031 : 1 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS SömmerdaSV BS 02 Sömmerda:SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt II3 : 1 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV An derWarthe NödaNödaSV An derWarthe Nöda:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg2 : 4 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf II4 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 03.06.2022  15:00SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS SömmerdaSV BS 02 Sömmerda:SV BW 90 HochstedtSV BW 90 HochstedtBW Hochstedt0 : 2 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf IISV Ollendorf 1927 II:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli1 : 11 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SV An derWarthe NödaSV An derWarthe NödaNöda5 : 5 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II:FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee II10 : 0 
19. Spieltag
Fr, 17.06.2022  15:00FC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord IIFC Erfurt-Nord II:SV An derWarthe NödaSV An derWarthe NödaNöda2 : 0 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921 IIFC Gebesee IIFC Gebesee 1921 II:SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf II2 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt II:SV VogelsbergSV VogelsbergVogelsberg1 : 3 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:SV BW 90 HochstedtSV BW 90 HochstedtBW Hochstedt2 : 2 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 25.06.2022  15:00SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf IISV Ollendorf 1927 II:SV An derWarthe NödaSV An derWarthe NödaNöda0 : 2 
Sa, 25.06.2022  15:00FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03FC Weißensee 03:SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISG SV Emp. Buttstädt IIEmporButt II4 : 2 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00SV BW 90 HochstedtBW HochstedtSV BW 90 Hochstedt:Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli1 : 2 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00TunzenhausenTunzenhausen:SV BS 02 SömmerdaSV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda4 : 1