SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 8 6 1 1 22 : 11 +11 2.38
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 8 6 0 2 29 : 12 +17 2.25
3. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 8 5 2 1 17 : 9 +8 2.13
4. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 8 5 1 2 20 : 7 +13 2.00
5. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt SG SV Emp. Buttstädt 8 5 0 3 13 : 12 +1 1.88
6. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 8 4 3 1 21 : 12 +9 1.88
7. SV1916 Großrudestedt SV1916 Großrudestedt 8 4 2 2 26 : 19 +7 1.75
8. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 8 4 1 3 23 : 22 +1 1.63
9. SV BW 52 Erfurt I SV BW 52 Erfurt I 8 2 1 5 11 : 14 -3 0.88
10. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 8 2 1 5 14 : 18 -4 0.88
11. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 8 2 0 6 13 : 30 -17 0.75
12. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 8 2 0 6 13 : 22 -9 0.75
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 8 2 0 6 7 : 29 -22 0.75
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 8 0 2 6 4 : 16 -12 0.25
8. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt0 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno7 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu7 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested4 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal1 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben4 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt2 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K1 : 7 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt2 : 9 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal0 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested2 : 6 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan