SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 7 5 1 1 15 : 8 +7 2.29
2. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 7 5 1 1 19 : 5 +14 2.29
3. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 7 5 0 2 25 : 11 +14 2.14
4. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 7 4 2 1 15 : 8 +7 2.00
5. SV1916 Großrudestedt SV1916 Großrudestedt 7 4 2 1 25 : 15 +10 2.00
6. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 7 4 1 2 20 : 15 +5 1.86
7. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt SG SV Emp. Buttstädt 7 4 0 3 12 : 12 +0 1.71
8. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 7 3 3 1 14 : 11 +3 1.71
9. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 7 2 1 4 13 : 16 -3 1.00
10. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 7 2 0 5 12 : 23 -11 0.86
11. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 7 2 0 5 13 : 21 -8 0.86
12. SV BW 52 Erfurt I SV BW 52 Erfurt I 7 1 1 5 9 : 13 -4 0.57
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 7 1 0 6 5 : 28 -23 0.43
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 7 0 2 5 3 : 14 -11 0.29
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf3 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K0 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach8 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt1 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt0 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno7 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu7 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested4 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan