SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 19 16 0 3 69 : 22 +47 2.53
2. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 19 14 3 2 51 : 24 +27 2.37
3. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 19 12 2 5 55 : 28 +27 2.00
4. SV1916 Großrudestedt SV1916 Großrudestedt 19 11 4 4 61 : 42 +19 1.95
5. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 19 11 3 5 46 : 24 +22 1.89
6. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt SG SV Emp. Buttstädt 19 8 4 7 32 : 29 +3 1.47
7. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 19 8 2 9 50 : 59 -9 1.37
8. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 19 7 4 8 45 : 48 -3 1.32
9. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 19 6 4 9 45 : 59 -14 1.16
10. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 19 5 3 11 26 : 48 -22 0.95
11. SV BW 52 Erfurt I SV BW 52 Erfurt I 19 5 2 12 29 : 37 -8 0.89
12. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 19 4 4 11 26 : 44 -18 0.84
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 19 4 4 11 16 : 49 -33 0.84
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 19 1 3 15 15 : 53 -38 0.32
19. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 4 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach1 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach3 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf5 : 2 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno5 : 3 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 25.06.2022  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt2 : 0  U  
Sa, 25.06.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno4 : 3 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee4 : 0 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested2 : 1 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 1 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal1 : 3 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu9 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan