SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 18 15 0 3 66 : 21 +45 2.50
2. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 18 13 3 2 46 : 22 +24 2.33
3. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 18 11 3 4 45 : 21 +24 2.00
4. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 18 11 2 5 51 : 28 +23 1.94
5. SV1916 Großrudestedt SV1916 Großrudestedt 18 10 4 4 58 : 41 +17 1.89
6. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt SG SV Emp. Buttstädt 18 8 4 6 32 : 25 +7 1.56
7. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 18 8 2 8 47 : 54 -7 1.44
8. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 18 7 3 8 44 : 47 -3 1.33
9. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 18 5 4 9 40 : 56 -16 1.06
10. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 18 5 3 10 26 : 46 -20 1.00
11. SV BW 52 Erfurt I SV BW 52 Erfurt I 18 5 2 11 27 : 32 -5 0.94
12. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 18 4 4 10 15 : 46 -31 0.89
13. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 18 4 3 11 25 : 43 -18 0.83
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 18 0 3 15 13 : 53 -40 0.17
18. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt3 : 0 
Fr, 10.06.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested1 : 1 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee6 : 1 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 2 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu1 : 1 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K0 : 6 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt3 : 0 
19. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 4 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach1 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach3 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf5 : 2 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno5 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan