SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 14 11 0 3 52 : 19 +33 2.36
2. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 14 10 2 2 45 : 19 +26 2.29
3. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 14 10 2 2 42 : 12 +30 2.29
4. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 14 9 3 2 31 : 19 +12 2.14
5. SV1916 Großrudestedt SV1916 Großrudestedt 14 7 3 4 42 : 32 +10 1.71
6. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt SG SV Emp. Buttstädt 14 6 4 4 22 : 19 +3 1.57
7. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 14 7 1 6 39 : 37 +2 1.57
8. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 14 5 3 6 34 : 35 -1 1.29
9. SV BW 52 Erfurt I SV BW 52 Erfurt I 14 4 2 8 17 : 22 -5 1.00
10. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 14 4 1 9 32 : 49 -17 0.93
11. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 14 4 1 9 21 : 35 -14 0.93
12. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 14 4 1 9 23 : 42 -19 0.93
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 14 3 2 9 12 : 43 -31 0.79
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 14 0 3 11 8 : 37 -29 0.21
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu5 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach2 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested5 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt0 : 3 
15. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach7 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno3 : 5 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt3 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt1 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan