SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 13 10 1 2 43 : 17 +26 2.38
2. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 13 10 0 3 49 : 17 +32 2.31
3. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 13 9 3 1 31 : 16 +15 2.31
4. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 13 9 2 2 40 : 12 +28 2.23
5. SV1916 Großrudestedt SV1916 Großrudestedt 13 7 3 3 40 : 27 +13 1.85
6. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt SG SV Emp. Buttstädt 13 5 4 4 19 : 19 +0 1.46
7. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 13 6 1 6 34 : 35 -1 1.46
8. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 13 5 3 5 32 : 32 +0 1.38
9. SV BW 52 Erfurt I SV BW 52 Erfurt I 13 4 2 7 17 : 20 -3 1.08
10. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 13 4 1 8 29 : 44 -15 1.00
11. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 13 3 1 9 19 : 34 -15 0.77
12. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 13 3 1 9 18 : 39 -21 0.77
13. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 13 3 1 9 10 : 41 -31 0.77
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 13 0 3 10 7 : 35 -28 0.23
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach6 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested0 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu4 : 4 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K2 : 6 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu5 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach2 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested5 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan