SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 12 10 1 1 43 : 15 +28 2.58
2. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 12 9 2 1 27 : 12 +15 2.42
3. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 12 9 0 3 43 : 15 +28 2.25
4. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 12 8 2 2 38 : 12 +26 2.17
5. SV1916 Großrudestedt SV1916 Großrudestedt 12 6 3 3 39 : 27 +12 1.75
6. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 12 6 1 5 32 : 29 +3 1.58
7. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt SG SV Emp. Buttstädt 12 5 3 4 18 : 18 +0 1.50
8. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 12 4 3 5 26 : 32 -6 1.25
9. SV BW 52 Erfurt I SV BW 52 Erfurt I 12 4 1 7 17 : 20 -3 1.08
10. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 12 4 0 8 25 : 40 -15 1.00
11. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 12 3 1 8 19 : 33 -14 0.83
12. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 12 3 1 8 10 : 35 -25 0.83
13. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 12 3 0 9 18 : 39 -21 0.75
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 12 0 2 10 6 : 34 -28 0.17
12. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf3 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal0 : 3 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt2 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno1 : 4 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben8 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach5 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach6 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested0 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu4 : 4 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K2 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan