SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Union Erfurt FC Union Erfurt 11 9 1 1 35 : 15 +20 2.55
2. FC Borntal Erfurt FC Borntal Erfurt 11 8 2 1 24 : 12 +12 2.36
3. SG FSV 06 Kölleda SG FSV 06 Kölleda 11 8 0 3 38 : 15 +23 2.18
4. VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt VfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt 11 7 2 2 33 : 11 +22 2.09
5. SV1916 Großrudestedt SV1916 Großrudestedt 11 6 2 3 37 : 25 +12 1.82
6. SG SV Emp. Buttstädt SG SV Emp. Buttstädt 11 5 2 4 16 : 16 +0 1.55
7. Riethnordhausen Riethnordhausen 11 5 1 5 28 : 28 +0 1.45
8. Sportfreunde Marbach Sportfreunde Marbach 11 4 3 4 25 : 27 -2 1.36
9. SV BW 52 Erfurt I SV BW 52 Erfurt I 11 4 1 6 16 : 17 -1 1.18
10. TSG Stotternheim TSG Stotternheim 11 3 1 7 19 : 28 -9 0.91
11. SC 1910 Vieselbach SC 1910 Vieselbach 11 3 1 7 9 : 31 -22 0.91
12. SV Erfurter Kickers SV Erfurter Kickers 11 3 0 8 22 : 39 -17 0.82
13. TSV Kerspleben TSV Kerspleben 11 3 0 8 18 : 31 -13 0.82
14. FC Gebesee 1921 FC Gebesee 1921 11 0 2 9 6 : 31 -25 0.18
11. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 5 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K1 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested4 : 3 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf2 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt1 : 3 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach0 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee6 : 1 
12. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf3 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal0 : 3 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt2 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno1 : 4 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben8 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach5 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan