SV Empor Buttstädt e.V.
www.kabine38.de - der Vereinsshop des SV Empor Buttstädt

1.Männer : Spielplan Kreisoberliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 20.08.2021  18:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 4 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno6 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach4 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 3 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf2 : 0 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal1 : 4
2. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  18:30RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu3 : 0
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach3 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K3 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested3 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal0 : 2 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben8 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 29.08.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested2 : 2 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim3 : 0
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach0 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf3 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal2 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 27.08.2021  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K1 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested2 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal1 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu3 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt4 : 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach0 : 2
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach6 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf1 : 1 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben1 : 5 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt2 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno3 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal0 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu7 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K0 : 6 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested1 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf3 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K0 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach8 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt1 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt0 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno7 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu7 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested4 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 1 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal1 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben4 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt2 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K1 : 7 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt2 : 9 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal0 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested2 : 6 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf1 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  14:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach1 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal0 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim8 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno0 : 3 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu2 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 0 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt0 : 0 
11. Spieltag
So, 27.03.2022  14:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 5 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K1 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested4 : 3 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf2 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt1 : 3 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach0 : 2 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee6 : 1 
12. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf3 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal0 : 3 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt2 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno1 : 4 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben8 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach5 : 1 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben0 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee1 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach6 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested0 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu4 : 4 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K2 : 6 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K2 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu5 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach2 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested5 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt0 : 3 
15. Spieltag
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach7 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno3 : 5 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt3 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt1 : 0 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim1 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K0 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu2 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee2 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt4 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach0 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt0 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno7 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Do, 12.05.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben3 : 1 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno5 : 0 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf4 : 3 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 2 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt0 : 1 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 3 
So, 29.05.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach4 : 2 
18. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt3 : 0 
Fr, 10.06.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested1 : 1 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee6 : 1 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00RiethnordhausenConc.RiethnoRiethnordhausen:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim2 : 2 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu1 : 1 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 K0 : 6 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt3 : 0 
19. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButtSG SV Emp. Buttstädt:FC Union ErfurtFC Union ErfurtUnion Erfurt0 : 4 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00TSG StotternheimStotternheimTSG Stotternheim:Sportfreunde MarbachSportfreunde MarbachSpo.Marbach1 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:SC 1910 VieselbachSC 1910 VieselbachVieselbach3 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudestedSV1916 Großrudestedt:VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 Erfurt3 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00FC Gebesee 1921FC GebeseeFC Gebesee 1921:TSV KersplebenTSV KersplebenKerspleben2 : 0 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00FC Borntal ErfurtFC BorntalFC Borntal Erfurt:SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 Erf5 : 2 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV Erfurter KickersKickers ErfuSV Erfurter Kickers:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno5 : 3 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 25.06.2022  15:00SV BW 52 Erfurt ISV BW 52 ErfSV BW 52 Erfurt I:SG SV Emp. ButtstädtSG SV Emp. ButtstädtEmporButt2 : 0  U  
Sa, 25.06.2022  15:00Sportfreunde MarbachSpo.MarbachSportfreunde Marbach:RiethnordhausenRiethnordhausenConc.Riethno4 : 3 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00VfB Grün-Weiß ErfurtGW 90 ErfurtVfB Grün-Weiß Erfurt:FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee 1921FC Gebesee4 : 0 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00SC 1910 VieselbachVieselbachSC 1910 Vieselbach:SV1916 GroßrudestedtSV1916 GroßrudestedtGroßrudested2 : 1 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00FC Union ErfurtUnion ErfurtFC Union Erfurt:TSG StotternheimTSG StotternheimStotternheim5 : 1 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00TSV KersplebenKersplebenTSV Kerspleben:FC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal ErfurtFC Borntal1 : 3 
So, 26.06.2022  15:00SG FSV 06 KölledaSG FSV 06 KSG FSV 06 Kölleda:SV Erfurter KickersSV Erfurter KickersKickers Erfu9 : 1