Sportverein Empor Buttstädt e.V.

2.Männer : Spielplan (2019/2020)        

N
So, 21.07.2019  15:00
, FS-Spiele
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
2 : 3
VfB Apolda II
VfB Apolda II
U
So, 04.08.2019  15:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 1.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
1 : 1
SG Kindelbrücker SV II
SG Kindelbrücker SV IISG Kindelbr II
So, 11.08.2019  15:30
, Kreispokal - 1.R
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
:
Freilos
Freilos
 
S
So, 18.08.2019  15:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 2.ST
Tunzenhausen
Tunzenhausen
0 : 4
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
U
So, 25.08.2019  15:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 3.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
1 : 1
SV Vogelsberg
SV VogelsbergVogelsberg
N
So, 01.09.2019  15:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 4.ST
SV BW 90 Hochstedt IIBW Hochstedt II
SV BW 90 Hochstedt II
2 : 0
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
U
So, 08.09.2019  15:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 5.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
3 : 3
SV Ollendorf 1927 II
SV Ollendorf 1927 IISV Ollendorf II
N
So, 15.09.2019  15:00
, Kreispokal - 2.R
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
 
0 : 2
(U)
SG Einh. Schwerstedt
SG Einh. SchwerstedtSchwerstedt
N
So, 22.09.2019  15:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 6.ST
FC Erfurt-Nord IIErfurt Nord II
FC Erfurt-Nord II
7 : 0
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
S
So, 29.09.2019  14:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 7.ST
SV BS 02 SömmerdaBS Sömmerda
SV BS 02 Sömmerda
4 : 7
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
N
So, 06.10.2019  14:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 8.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
2 : 4
SV1916 Großrudestedt II
SV1916 Großrudestedt IIGroßrudested II
N
Sa, 19.10.2019  14:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 9.ST
FC Weißensee 03Weißensee 03
FC Weißensee 03
4 : 3
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
S
So, 27.10.2019  14:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 10.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
5 : 0
SV Witterda II
SV Witterda II
S
So, 03.11.2019  14:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 11.ST
SV An derWarthe NödaNöda
SV An derWarthe Nöda
3 : 5
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
N
So, 10.11.2019  14:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 12.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
1 : 3
Frohndorf/Orlishaus.
Frohndorf/Orlishaus.Frohnd./Orli
N
So, 08.12.2019  14:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 14.ST
SG Kindelbrücker SV IISG Kindelbr II
SG Kindelbrücker SV II
2 : 1
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
S
So, 15.12.2019  13:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 13.ST
FSV Udestedt 1991Udestedt II
FSV Udestedt 1991
1 : 5
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
S
So, 08.03.2020  14:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 15.ST
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
5 : 1
Tunzenhausen
Tunzenhausen
So, 15.03.2020  15:00
, 1.Kreisklasse St.2 - 16.ST
SV VogelsbergVogelsberg
SV Vogelsberg
:
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt II
SG SV Emp. Buttstädt IISGSVEB II